?>

Otwarte Zimowe Mistrzostwa Warszawy w Pływaniu

2020-12-04-2020-12-05
Warszawa, Merliniego

Antoni B (2011)
Antoni B (2011)100 dowolny1:56.03debiut
Antoni B (2011) 9 miejsce; FINA: 66; ;
Antoni B (2011)50 klasyczny0:55.45debiut
Antoni B (2011) 7 miejsce; FINA: 102; Rudolph: 5.5; ;
Alan B (2011)
Alan B (2011)50 dowolny0:50.15debiut
Alan B (2011) 31 miejsce; FINA: 72; ;
Alan B (2011)50 grzbietowy1:04.22debiut
Alan B (2011) 42 miejsce; FINA: 52; ;
Alan B (2011)100 dowolny1:59.11debiut
Alan B (2011) 10 miejsce; FINA: 61; ;
Alan B (2011)100 grzbietowy2:25.55debiut
Alan B (2011) 8 miejsce; FINA: 45; ;
Aleksander K (2007)
Aleksander K (2007)50 dowolny0:28.840:31.360:02.52
Aleksander K (2007) 5 miejsce; FINA: 381; Rudolph: 8.6; ; Rekord klubu;
Aleksander K (2007)50 grzbietowy0:32.540:37.470:04.93
Aleksander K (2007) 1 miejsce; FINA: 401; Rudolph: 9.5; ; Klasa: II/14; Rekord klubu;
Aleksander K (2007)200 grzbietowy2:40.423:02.560:22.14
Aleksander K (2007) 3 miejsce; FINA: 339; Rudolph: 5.6; ; Rekord klubu;
Aleksander K (2007)100 dowolny1:03.311:09.840:06.53
Aleksander K (2007) 6 miejsce; FINA: 406; Rudolph: 8.3; ;
Aleksander K (2007)100 grzbietowy1:13.21:25.280:12.08
Aleksander K (2007) 6 miejsce; FINA: 355; Rudolph: 6.2; ;
Alicja P (2007)
Alicja P (2007)50 dowolny0:32.680:34.560:01.88
Alicja P (2007) 19 miejsce; FINA: 379; Rudolph: 6.2; ;
Alicja P (2007)50 grzbietowy0:36.850:40.80:03.95
Alicja P (2007) 8 miejsce; FINA: 392; Rudolph: 6.1; ; Rekord klubu;
Alicja P (2007)200 grzbietowy2:57.713:02.220:04.51
Alicja P (2007) 4 miejsce; FINA: 334; Rudolph: 3.3; ; Rekord klubu;
Alicja P (2007)100 dowolny1:11.151:13.430:02.28
Alicja P (2007) 16 miejsce; FINA: 383; Rudolph: 6.2; ;
Alicja P (2007)100 grzbietowy1:21.451:23.860:02.41
Alicja P (2007) 10 miejsce; Rudolph: 4; ; Rekord klubu;
Adam W (2009)
Adam W (2009)50 dowolny0:39.45debiut
Adam W (2009) 20 miejsce; FINA: 148; ;
Adam W (2009)50 grzbietowy0:49.45debiut
Adam W (2009) 11 miejsce; FINA: 114; ;
Adam W (2009)100 dowolny1:30.72debiut
Adam W (2009) 24 miejsce; FINA: 138; ;
Adam W (2009)100 grzbietowy1:47.28debiut
Adam W (2009) 13 miejsce; FINA: 112; ;
Fabian F (2006)
Fabian F (2006)50 dowolny0:26.580:29.30:02.72
Fabian F (2006) 5 miejsce; FINA: 486; Rudolph: 14.6; ; Klasa: II/16; Rekord klubu;
Fabian F (2006)50 motylkowy0:29.490:31.610:02.12
Fabian F (2006) 6 miejsce; FINA: 430; Rudolph: 11.7; ; Klasa: II/15; Rekord klubu;
Filip P (2008)
Filip P (2008)50 dowolny0:31.340:34.640:03.3
Filip P (2008) 12 miejsce; FINA: 297; Rudolph: 11.5; ;
Filip P (2008)200 zmienny2:52.053:05.320:13.27
Filip P (2008) 4 miejsce; FINA: 290; Rudolph: 9.7; ; Rekord klubu;
Filip P (2008)50 klasyczny0:39.290:42.940:03.65
Filip P (2008) 4 miejsce; FINA: 297; Rudolph: 11.9; ;
Filip P (2008)200 klasyczny3:08.46debiut
Filip P (2008) 2 miejsce; FINA: 299; Rudolph: 11.3; ;
Franciszek Ż (2011)
Franciszek Ż (2011)50 dowolny0:43.30:49.210:05.91
Franciszek Ż (2011) 14 miejsce; FINA: 112; Rudolph: 1.9; ;
Franciszek Ż (2011)50 grzbietowy0:54.13debiut
Franciszek Ż (2011) 24 miejsce; FINA: 87; ;
Franciszek Ż (2011)100 dowolny1:37.59debiut
Franciszek Ż (2011) 7 miejsce; FINA: 111; Rudolph: 4.2; ;
Franciszek Ż (2011)50 klasyczny0:55.331:10.80:15.47
Franciszek Ż (2011) 6 miejsce; FINA: 103; Rudolph: 5.7; ;
Hubert U (2010)
Hubert U (2010)50 grzbietowy0:39.320:41.550:02.23
Hubert U (2010) 4 miejsce; FINA: 227; Rudolph: 15.9; ; Rekord klubu;
Hubert U (2010)200 grzbietowy3:05.6debiut
Hubert U (2010) 1 miejsce; FINA: 219; Rudolph: 15.2; ;
Hubert U (2010)100 grzbietowy1:26.691:30.990:04.3
Hubert U (2010) 2 miejsce; FINA: 213; Rudolph: 15.7; ;
Hubert U (2010)50 klasyczny0:48.410:52.640:04.23
Hubert U (2010) Dyskwalifikacja;
Ismail M (2009)
Ismail M (2009)50 dowolny0:36.330:41.710:05.38
Ismail M (2009) 15 miejsce; FINA: 190; Rudolph: 4.5; ;
Ismail M (2009)50 motylkowy0:42.580:49.420:06.84
Ismail M (2009) 11 miejsce; FINA: 143; ;
Ismail M (2009)100 dowolny1:21.67debiut
Ismail M (2009) 18 miejsce; FINA: 189; Rudolph: 4.3; ;
Ismail M (2009)50 klasyczny0:54.310:57.680:03.37
Ismail M (2009) 14 miejsce; FINA: 109; ;
Josephine S (2009)
Josephine S (2009)100 dowolny1:21.24debiut
Josephine S (2009) 11 miejsce; FINA: 257; ;
Josephine S (2009)100 grzbietowy1:30.09debiut
Josephine S (2009) 4 miejsce; FINA: 260; ; Rekord klubu;
Jakub S (2007)
Jakub S (2007)50 dowolny0:31.280:35.620:04.34
Jakub S (2007) 21 miejsce; FINA: 298; Rudolph: 6.8; ;
Jakub S (2007)100 klasyczny1:36.13debiut
Jakub S (2007) 10 miejsce; FINA: 207; ;
Jakub S (2007)100 dowolny1:15.341:34.710:19.37
Jakub S (2007) 24 miejsce; FINA: 241; ;
Jakub S (2007)50 klasyczny0:43.25debiut
Jakub S (2007) 11 miejsce; FINA: 216; ;
Jakub W (2009)
Jakub W (2009)50 dowolny0:36.640:38.880:02.24
Jakub W (2009) 16 miejsce; FINA: 185; Rudolph: 3.8; ;
Jakub W (2009)200 zmienny3:32.27debiut
Jakub W (2009) ;
Jagoda W (2011)
Jagoda W (2011)50 dowolny0:43.771:00.170:16.4
Jagoda W (2011) 19 miejsce; FINA: 158; Rudolph: 4.1; ;
Jagoda W (2011)50 grzbietowy0:53.61:03.410:09.81
Jagoda W (2011) 16 miejsce; FINA: 127; ;
Jagoda W (2011)100 dowolny1:42.81debiut
Jagoda W (2011) 10 miejsce; FINA: 127; ;
Jagoda W (2011)50 klasyczny1:07.06debiut
Jagoda W (2011) ;
Klara N (2011)
Klara N (2011)50 dowolny0:51.46debiut
Klara N (2011) 36 miejsce; FINA: 97; ;
Klara N (2011)50 grzbietowy0:54.86debiut
Klara N (2011) 22 miejsce; FINA: 118; ;
Klara N (2011)100 dowolny1:56.71debiut
Klara N (2011) 11 miejsce; FINA: 86; ;
Klara N (2011)50 klasyczny1:08.12debiut
Klara N (2011) 20 miejsce; FINA: 80; ;
Kacper S (2007)
Kacper S (2007)50 dowolny0:37.69debiut
Kacper S (2007) ;
Kacper S (2007)50 grzbietowy0:48.15debiut
Kacper S (2007) 13 miejsce; FINA: 123; ;
Kacper S (2007)100 dowolny1:28.05debiut
Kacper S (2007) 27 miejsce; FINA: 151; ;
Kacper S (2007)50 klasyczny0:54.85debiut
Kacper S (2007) Dyskwalifikacja;
Łukasz S (2008)
Łukasz S (2008)50 dowolny0:40.97debiut
Łukasz S (2008) 29 miejsce; FINA: 132; ;
Łukasz S (2008)100 klasyczny1:44.23debiut
Łukasz S (2008) 11 miejsce; FINA: 328; ;
Łukasz S (2008)50 klasyczny0:45.990:51.720:05.73
Łukasz S (2008) 12 miejsce; FINA: 179; ;
Maksym M (2007)
Maksym M (2007)50 dowolny0:31.420:34.860:03.44
Maksym M (2007) 22 miejsce; FINA: 294; Rudolph: 6.5; ;
Maksym M (2007)100 dowolny1:09.661:16.090:06.43
Maksym M (2007) 21 miejsce; FINA: 305; Rudolph: 5; ;
Maksym M (2007)400 dowolny5:18.555:42.090:23.54
Maksym M (2007) 3 miejsce; FINA: 329; Rudolph: 4.9; ;
Michalina S (2011)
Michalina S (2011)50 dowolny0:47.27debiut
Michalina S (2011) 28 miejsce; FINA: 125; ;
Michalina S (2011)50 grzbietowy1:01.98debiut
Michalina S (2011) 38 miejsce; FINA: 82; ;
Michalina S (2011)50 klasyczny0:56.36debiut
Michalina S (2011) 10 miejsce; FINA: 141; Rudolph: 3.2; ;
Natalia K (2008)
Natalia K (2008)50 grzbietowy0:44.250:46.490:02.24
Natalia K (2008) 7 miejsce; FINA: 226; ;
Natalia K (2008)200 grzbietowy3:20.453:28.520:08.07
Natalia K (2008) 4 miejsce; FINA: 233; ;
Natalia K (2008)100 dowolny1:24.291:29.740:05.45
Natalia K (2008) 21 miejsce; FINA: 230; ;
Natalia K (2008)100 grzbietowy1:34.491:39.380:04.89
Natalia K (2008) 10 miejsce; FINA: 226; ;
Olaf L (2007)
Olaf L (2007)50 dowolny0:31.83debiut
Olaf L (2007) 23 miejsce; FINA: 283; Rudolph: 5.4; ;
Olaf L (2007)100 klasyczny1:36.641:44.950:08.31
Olaf L (2007) 11 miejsce; FINA: 203; ;
Olaf L (2007)50 klasyczny0:42.490:47.990:05.5
Olaf L (2007) 9 miejsce; FINA: 227; ;
Olaf L (2007)200 klasyczny3:30.32debiut
Olaf L (2007) 6 miejsce; FINA: 215; ;
Piotr I (2011)
Piotr I (2011)50 dowolny0:42.54debiut
Piotr I (2011) 11 miejsce; FINA: 118; Rudolph: 3.4; ;
Piotr I (2011)50 grzbietowy0:51.61debiut
Piotr I (2011) 17 miejsce; FINA: 100; ;
Stanisław S (2010)
Stanisław S (2010)50 dowolny0:40.45debiut
Stanisław S (2010) 26 miejsce; FINA: 138; Rudolph: 1.6; ;
Stanisław S (2010)100 klasyczny1:54.08debiut
Stanisław S (2010) 13 miejsce; FINA: 123; Rudolph: 4.3; ;
Wiktoria K (2011)
Wiktoria K (2011)50 dowolny0:40.17debiut
Wiktoria K (2011) 9 miejsce; FINA: 204; Rudolph: 10.8; ;
Wiktoria K (2011)50 motylkowy0:49.56debiut
Wiktoria K (2011) 1 miejsce; FINA: 119; Rudolph: 4.6; ; Rekord klubu;
Wiktoria K (2011)100 dowolny1:30.47debiut
Wiktoria K (2011) 5 miejsce; FINA: 186; Rudolph: 10.4; ; Rekord klubu;
Wiktoria K (2011)100 grzbietowy1:47.11debiut
Wiktoria K (2011) 3 miejsce; FINA: 155; Rudolph: 7.8; ; Rekord klubu;
Zuzanna S (2011)
Zuzanna S (2011)50 dowolny0:39.570:42.090:02.52
Zuzanna S (2011) 8 miejsce; FINA: 214; Rudolph: 11.9; ; Rekord klubu;
Zuzanna S (2011)100 klasyczny1:49.66debiut
Zuzanna S (2011) Dyskwalifikacja;
logo

UKS Swim Team Wilanów 2020 Polityka prywatności

Daniel