?>

Od Młodzika Do Olimpijczyka - Drugie ELIMINACJE W SEZONIE 2020/2021

2020-12-19
2010-12 Warszawa ul. Potocka 1; 2007-9 Warszawa ul. Łabiszyńska 20

Antoni B (2011)
Antoni B (2011)50 dowolny0:47.250:56.230:08.98
Antoni B (2011) 46 miejsce; FINA: 78; ;
Antoni B (2011)50 klasyczny0:55.310:55.2100:00.1
Antoni B (2011) 8 miejsce; FINA: 95; Rudolph: 3.5;
Alan B (2011)
Alan B (2011)50 dowolny0:48.910:51.050:02.14
Alan B (2011) 51 miejsce; FINA: 70; ;
Alan B (2011)50 grzbietowy1:00.211:07.810:07.6
Alan B (2011) 39 miejsce; FINA: 50; ;
Aleksander K (2007)
Aleksander K (2007)100 dowolny1:01.511:01.3700:00.14
Aleksander K (2007) 18 miejsce; FINA: 389; Rudolph: 7.2; Klasa: II/14;
Aleksander K (2007)100 grzbietowy1:08.621:11.840:03.22
Aleksander K (2007) 5 miejsce; FINA: 361; Rudolph: 6.6; ; Klasa: II/14;
Alicja P (2007)
Alicja P (2007)100 dowolny1:10.231:08.6800:01.55
Alicja P (2007) 28 miejsce; FINA: 366; Rudolph: 5; Klasa: III/12;
Alicja P (2007)100 grzbietowy1:20.871:17.3700:03.5
Alicja P (2007) 19 miejsce; FINA: 312; Klasa: III/12;
Adam W (2009)
Adam W (2009)100 dowolny1:32.31:35.560:03.26
Adam W (2009) 57 miejsce; FINA: 115; ;
Adam W (2009)100 grzbietowy1:43.691:46.820:03.13
Adam W (2009) 30 miejsce; FINA: 104; ;
Filip O (2009)
Filip O (2009)100 dowolny1:32.321:27.9300:04.39
Filip O (2009) 58 miejsce; FINA: 115;
Filip O (2009)100 klasyczny1:50.451:48.600:01.85
Filip O (2009) 31 miejsce; FINA: 127;
Filip P (2008)
Filip P (2008)100 klasyczny1:24.41:24.620:00.22
Filip P (2008) 12 miejsce; FINA: 286; Rudolph: 12.4; ; Rekord klubu;
Filip P (2008)100 motylkowy1:17.671:19.290:01.62
Filip P (2008) Dyskwalifikacja;
Franciszek Ż (2011)
Franciszek Ż (2011)50 dowolny0:40.430:42.660:02.23
Franciszek Ż (2011) 17 miejsce; FINA: 125; ; Rekord klubu;
Franciszek Ż (2011)50 klasyczny0:50.980:55.370:04.39
Franciszek Ż (2011) 5 miejsce; FINA: 121; Rudolph: 2.2; ;
Hubert U (2010)
Hubert U (2010)100 dowolny1:21.731:23.710:01.98
Hubert U (2010) 21 miejsce; FINA: 166; Rudolph: 6.4;
Hubert U (2010)100 grzbietowy1:24.641:24.760:00.12
Hubert U (2010) 3 miejsce; FINA: 192; Rudolph: 13.1; ; Rekord klubu;
Ismail M (2009)
Ismail M (2009)100 dowolny1:19.431:21.420:01.99
Ismail M (2009) 37 miejsce; FINA: 181; ;
Ismail M (2009)100 motylkowy1:40.51debiut
Ismail M (2009) 14 miejsce; FINA: 109; ;
Josephine S (2009)
Josephine S (2009)100 dowolny1:14.761:20.440:05.68
Josephine S (2009) 17 miejsce; FINA: 303; Rudolph: 3.6; ; Klasa: III/12;
Josephine S (2009)100 grzbietowy1:26.311:35.140:08.83
Josephine S (2009) 12 miejsce; FINA: 257; ;
Jakub S (2007)
Jakub S (2007)100 dowolny1:15.641:15.3500:00.29
Jakub S (2007) 65 miejsce; FINA: 209;
Jakub S (2007)100 klasyczny1:38.281:36.8700:01.41
Jakub S (2007) 25 miejsce; FINA: 181;
Jagoda W (2011)
Jagoda W (2011)50 dowolny0:46.190:45.9500:00.24
Jagoda W (2011) 36 miejsce; FINA: 122;
Jagoda W (2011)50 grzbietowy0:53.351:02.90:09.55
Jagoda W (2011) 23 miejsce; FINA: 111; ;
Klara N (2011)
Klara N (2011)50 dowolny0:50.050:49.7400:00.31
Klara N (2011) 46 miejsce; FINA: 96;
Klara N (2011)50 grzbietowy0:53.540:54.690:01.15
Klara N (2011) 25 miejsce; FINA: 110; ;
Kacper S (2007)
Kacper S (2007)100 dowolny1:25.4debiut
Kacper S (2007) 67 miejsce; FINA: 145; ;
Kacper S (2007)100 grzbietowy1:42.38debiut
Kacper S (2007) Dyskwalifikacja;
Łukasz S (2008)
Łukasz S (2008)100 dowolny1:30.421:39.270:08.85
Łukasz S (2008) 62 miejsce; FINA: 122; ;
Łukasz S (2008)100 klasyczny1:38.431:44.160:05.73
Łukasz S (2008) 30 miejsce; FINA: 180; ;
Michalina S (2011)
Michalina S (2011)50 dowolny0:47.78debiut
Michalina S (2011) 41 miejsce; FINA: 110; ;
Michalina S (2011)50 klasyczny0:54debiut
Michalina S (2011) 18 miejsce; FINA: 147; Rudolph: 4.2; ;
Natalia K (2008)
Natalia K (2008)100 dowolny1:20.471:25.410:04.94
Natalia K (2008) 46 miejsce; FINA: 243; ;
Natalia K (2008)100 grzbietowy1:31.641:34.40:02.76
Natalia K (2008) 30 miejsce; FINA: 214; ;
Piotr I (2011)
Piotr I (2011)50 dowolny0:41.330:46.790:05.46
Piotr I (2011) 24 miejsce; FINA: 117; ;
Piotr I (2011)50 grzbietowy0:52.80:56.050:03.25
Piotr I (2011) 24 miejsce; FINA: 74; ;
Wiktoria K (2011)
Wiktoria K (2011)50 dowolny0:39.450:40.140:00.69
Wiktoria K (2011) 17 miejsce; FINA: 196; Rudolph: 9.7; ;
Wiktoria K (2011)50 grzbietowy0:47.540:48.110:00.57
Wiktoria K (2011) 14 miejsce; FINA: 157; Rudolph: 5; ;
Wiktoria K (2011)50 motylkowy0:47.460:48.540:01.08
Wiktoria K (2011) 8 miejsce; FINA: 135; Rudolph: 7.7; ;
Zuzanna S (2011)
Zuzanna S (2011)50 dowolny0:38.510:37.9400:00.57
Zuzanna S (2011) 14 miejsce; FINA: 211; Rudolph: 11.5;
Zuzanna S (2011)50 klasyczny0:47.950:48.860:00.91
Zuzanna S (2011) 2 miejsce; FINA: 211; Rudolph: 13.3; ;
Zuzanna S (2011)50 motylkowy0:44.070:48.560:04.49
Zuzanna S (2011) 5 miejsce; FINA: 169; Rudolph: 13.3; ;
logo

UKS Swim Team Wilanów 2020 Polityka prywatności

Daniel