ZawodnikCzasPoprzedniZmiana
50 dowolny
Natalia K (2008)0:39.340:40.780:01.44
63 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Aleksander K (2007)0:28.830:29.680:00.85
19 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/13;
Jakub S (2007)0:32.580:36.970:04.39
65 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Maja K (2007)0:31.760:32.340:00.58
23 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/13;
100 dowolny
Kacper M (2008)1:52debiut
87 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Łukasz S (2008)1:44.461:42.6500:01.81
86 miejsce; FINA: 79;
Natalia K (2008)1:25.911:27.040:01.13
59 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Aleksander K (2007)1:03.641:04.070:00.43
Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/13;
Jakub S (2007)1:15.381:23.90:08.52
53 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Maja K (2007)1:09.91:08.7600:01.14
23 miejsce; Klasa: III/12;
200 dowolny
Alicja P (2007)2:33.442:38.220:04.78
10 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Maksym M (2007)2:30.49debiut
15 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Olaf L (2007)2:42.75debiut
20 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
400 dowolny
Alicja P (2007)5:18.685:21.340:02.66
10 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Maksym M (2007)5:24.595:49.40:24.81
14 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Olaf L (2007)5:48.55debiut
16 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
50 grzbietowy
Natalia K (2008)0:44.650:45.170:00.52
37 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Aleksander K (2007)0:32.370:37.350:04.98
9 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: II/14;
Alicja P (2007)0:36.560:36.5500:00.01
16 miejsce; Klasa: III/13;
Maja K (2007)0:39.62
Dyskwalifikacja;
100 grzbietowy
Natalia K (2008)1:35.051:35.280:00.23
40 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Aleksander K (2007)1:11.691:15.730:04.04
13 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/13;
Alicja P (2007)1:20.011:18.900:01.11
21 miejsce; Klasa: III/12;
50 klasyczny
Kacper M (2008)0:56.31debiut
52 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Łukasz S (2008)0:48.580:54.610:06.03
49 miejsce; FINA: 140; Rekord życiowy;
Nina S (2008)0:53.29debiut
39 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Jakub S (2007)0:42.810:46.210:03.4
34 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Maksym M (2007)0:44.050:45.150:01.1
188 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Olaf L (2007)0:41.770:46.410:04.64
28 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
100 klasyczny
Filip P (2008)1:25.41:32.860:07.46
11 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Jakub S (2007)1:35.741:42.840:07.1
Dyskwalifikacja; Rekord życiowy;
Maksym M (2007)1:33.781:39.250:05.47
30 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Olaf L (2007)1:31.751:38.750:07
27 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
50 motylkowy
Filip P (2008)0:34.90:38.780:03.88
32 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
Nina S (2008)0:43.060:46.760:03.7
32 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
Maja K (2007)0:37.54
Dyskwalifikacja;
100 motylkowy
Nina S (2008)1:44.081:51.170:07.09
Rekord życiowy;
100 zmienny
Filip P (2008)1:19.221:18.5900:00.63
26 miejsce; Klasa: III/12;
Nina S (2008)1:39.17debiut
38 miejsce; Rekord życiowy;
200 zmienny
Filip P (2008)2:48.572:53.380:04.81
19 miejsce; Rekord życiowy; Klasa: III/12;
4x50 dowolny
Filip P (2008)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Natalia K (2008)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Nina S (2008)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Aleksander K (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Alicja P (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Maja K (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Maksym M (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Olaf L (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
4x50 zmienny
Filip P (2008)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Natalia K (2008)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Nina S (2008)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Aleksander K (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Alicja P (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Maja K (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Maksym M (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
Olaf L (2007)debiut
Dyskwalifikacja;
logo

UKS Swim Team Wilanów 2020 Polityka prywatności

Daniel