?>

Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży PŁYWANIE r. 2009-2010

2020-10-20-2020-10-21
Warszawa ul. Potocka 1

Adam W (2009)
Adam W (2009)50 dowolny0:42.64debiut
Adam W (2009) 93 miejsce; FINA: 106; ;
Adam W (2009)50 grzbietowy0:50.75debiut
Adam W (2009) 69 miejsce; FINA: 83; ;
Adam W (2009)100 dowolny1:40.48debiut
Adam W (2009) 70 miejsce; FINA: 89; ;
Adam W (2009)50 klasyczny0:57.57debiut
Adam W (2009) 49 miejsce; FINA: 84; ;
Damian T (2010)
Damian T (2010)50 grzbietowy1:03.41debiut
Damian T (2010) 41 miejsce; FINA: 43; ;
Filip O (2009)
Filip O (2009)50 dowolny0:40.470:42.60:02.13
Filip O (2009) 66 miejsce; FINA: 125; ;
Filip O (2009)100 klasyczny1:50.641:48.3300:02.31
Filip O (2009) 31 miejsce; FINA: 126;
Filip O (2009)100 dowolny1:33.371:30.2900:03.08
Filip O (2009) 56 miejsce; FINA: 111;
Filip O (2009)50 klasyczny0:52.380:50.0800:02.3
Filip O (2009) 33 miejsce; FINA: 112;
Hubert U (2010)
Hubert U (2010)50 grzbietowy0:38.870:37.5500:01.32
Hubert U (2010) 11 miejsce; FINA: 186; Rudolph: 4.8;
Hubert U (2010)50 motylkowy0:41.370:41.70:00.33
Hubert U (2010) 18 miejsce; FINA: 145; ; Rekord klubu;
Hubert U (2010)100 grzbietowy1:25.83debiut
Hubert U (2010) 8 miejsce; FINA: 184; Rudolph: 5.2; ; Rekord klubu;
Hubert U (2010)100 zmienny1:29.62debiut
Hubert U (2010) 20 miejsce; FINA: 176; ; Rekord klubu;
Ismail M (2009)
Ismail M (2009)50 dowolny0:36.250:39.240:02.99
Ismail M (2009) 29 miejsce; FINA: 174; ;
Ismail M (2009)200 dowolny3:05.023:17.910:12.89
Ismail M (2009) 23 miejsce; FINA: 154; ;
Ismail M (2009)100 dowolny1:21.491:24.330:02.84
Ismail M (2009) 31 miejsce; FINA: 167; ;
Ismail M (2009)50 klasyczny0:52.790:54.910:02.12
Ismail M (2009) 35 miejsce; FINA: 109; ;
Josephine S (2009)
Josephine S (2009)50 dowolny0:35.95debiut
Josephine S (2009) 32 miejsce; FINA: 259; ;
Josephine S (2009)50 grzbietowy0:44.02debiut
Josephine S (2009) 21 miejsce; FINA: 198; ;
Josephine S (2009)100 dowolny1:23.9debiut
Josephine S (2009) 22 miejsce; FINA: 214; ;
Josephine S (2009)50 klasyczny0:50.46debiut
Josephine S (2009) 24 miejsce; FINA: 181; ;
Jakub W (2009)
Jakub W (2009)50 dowolny0:37.750:40.70:02.95
Jakub W (2009) 42 miejsce; FINA: 154; ;
Jakub W (2009)50 grzbietowy0:46.260:48.60:02.34
Jakub W (2009) 44 miejsce; FINA: 110; ;
Jakub W (2009)100 dowolny1:22.031:27.620:05.59
Jakub W (2009) 32 miejsce; FINA: 164; ;
Jakub W (2009)100 grzbietowy1:40.921:47.370:06.45
Jakub W (2009) 34 miejsce; FINA: 113; ;
Magda W (2009)
Magda W (2009)50 dowolny0:47.54debiut
Magda W (2009) 99 miejsce; FINA: 112; ;
Magda W (2009)50 grzbietowy1:05.67debiut
Magda W (2009) 65 miejsce; FINA: 59; ;
Magda W (2009)100 dowolny2:06.14debiut
Magda W (2009) 57 miejsce; FINA: 63; ;
Magda W (2009)50 klasyczny1:16.73debiut
Magda W (2009) 55 miejsce; FINA: 51; ;
Rapolas G (2009)
Rapolas G (2009)100 dowolny1:46.7debiut
Rapolas G (2009) ;
Stanisław S (2010)
Stanisław S (2010)50 dowolny0:43.63debiut
Stanisław S (2010) 100 miejsce; FINA: 99; ;
Stanisław S (2010)50 grzbietowy0:59.19debiut
Stanisław S (2010) 95 miejsce; FINA: 52; ;
Tomasz R (2010)
Tomasz R (2010)50 dowolny0:49.380:54.810:05.43
Tomasz R (2010) 126 miejsce; FINA: 68; ;
Tomasz R (2010)50 grzbietowy0:52.80:58.010:05.21
Tomasz R (2010) 74 miejsce; FINA: 74; ;
Tomasz R (2010)100 dowolny1:50.09debiut
Tomasz R (2010) 84 miejsce; FINA: 68; ;
Tomasz R (2010)50 klasyczny1:07.85debiut
Tomasz R (2010) 60 miejsce; FINA: 51; ;
logo

UKS Swim Team Wilanów 2020 Polityka prywatności

Daniel